🌟 6 new Bodo GI tags under process β€” Maibra Mairong, Shamo Wngkhri, Thungri, Gambari Khamphlai, Sijou & Uwal GahenBodo cultural treasures now carry the Geographical Indication (GI) tagPreserving Aronai, Dokhona & Eri Silk β€” the living handloom of BodolandKham, Serja & Sifung β€” the traditional soundscape of the Bodo peopleNapham, Narzi, Ondla & more β€” heritage food of Bodoland gets GI recognitionPartner with us to empower artisan communities across the Bodoland Territorial Region🌟 6 new Bodo GI tags under process β€” Maibra Mairong, Shamo Wngkhri, Thungri, Gambari Khamphlai, Sijou & Uwal GahenBodo cultural treasures now carry the Geographical Indication (GI) tagPreserving Aronai, Dokhona & Eri Silk β€” the living handloom of BodolandKham, Serja & Sifung β€” the traditional soundscape of the Bodo peopleNapham, Narzi, Ondla & more β€” heritage food of Bodoland gets GI recognitionPartner with us to empower artisan communities across the Bodoland Territorial Region

The Hands Behind the Heritage

Meet the artisans who preserve Bodo cultural traditions.

Building Our Artisan Network

Artisan profiles will be added as community partnerships are established and consent is obtained.

Register as an Artisan
Women Weavers' Network

Our Women Handloom Artisans

At the heart of the Bodoland GI Products and Handloom Centre Trust are the women who keep the loom alive. Spread across villages and VCDCs of the region, these 318 women handloom weavers carry forward generations of traditional Bodo weaving β€” turning thread into living cultural heritage. The directory below lists each artisan associated with the Trust, along with her village, VCDC/Municipality and contact details.

318
Women Artisans
Handloom
Craft
16
VCDCs / Municipalities
100%
Women-led
Showing 318 of 318 artisans
Sl. Artisan Name Craft Village / Address VCDC / Municipality Mobile No.
1Pabila Brahma HandloomGwjwnphuriChapaguri8474834922
2Purnia Basumatary HandloomKhagrabariRoumari8812832898
3Sanjita Daimary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur6001211152
4Sanjita Daimary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur6001211152
5Rampa Muchahary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur6000633998
6Rwisumwi Basumatary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur8471807206
7Ranu Basumatary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur9678230522
8Nalashri Brahma HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur8135941614
9Reeta Brahma HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur9365933138
10Pabitra Brahma HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur7002268367
11joya Rani Brahma HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur8011803078
12Dengkwshri Muchahary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur9395570239
13Sukhasri Brahma HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur6002149962
14Lakhi Muchahary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur6002479225
15Janima Basumatary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur8099167272
16Rampa Muchahary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur6000633998
17Rwisumwi Basumatary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur8471807206
18Ranu Basumatary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur9678230522
19Nalashri Brahma HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur8135941614
20Reeta Brahma HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur9365933138
21Pabitra Brahma HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur7002268367
22Joya Rani Brahma HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur8011803078
23Dengkwshri Muchahary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur9395570239
24Sukhasri Brahma HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur6002149962
25Lakhi Muchahary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur6002479225
26Janima Basumatary HandloomTulksijoraBhabanipur8099167272
27Durgeswari Brahma HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar7637976384
28Rita Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9957734626
29Jarwu Brahma HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar7636075055
30Pratima Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9957165209
31Rani Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar7099428535
32Laimwn Boro HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9954531930
33Sujatha Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar7896011826
34Kumila Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar6900935006
35Tileswary Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9957254580
36Sanikha Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar8011490185
37Sumitra Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar7896673697
38Faisali Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9678401036
39Malati Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar8822970784
40Nilima Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar6901455426
41Kaneswari Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar6900111856
42Parbati Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar8134094025
43Mahima Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar7099572498
44Samaina Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9707692428
45Anamika Brahma HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar6001379673
46Raisumwi Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar7099362814
47Maina Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar7086452789
48Rina Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar7636039898
49Sono Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar7086453158
50Sansuli Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9101431917
51Bardwi Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9954215828
52Kashalla Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9954338498
53Sonamani Narzary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar8811862151
54Pulsri Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9957773047
55Baisi Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9957723512
56Teleb Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9954323552
57Pratima Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9508865079
58Birgwsri Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar6900935006
59Chaya Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar6900879861
60Ringku Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar7086634155
61Rishma Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar63511954015
62Sayamali Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9678165579
63Aru Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar8135856423
64Menokha Boro HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar8453279476
65Manikha Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9365153515
66Sabita Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar6900898231
67Mainao Brahma HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9707803606
68Ansuli Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazarβ€”
69Sanjita Boro HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar6000758216
70Daimu Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar8472841835
71Rwisumwi Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9387620850
72Putuli Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar6901455896
73Sanju Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar8134908481
74Sabitri Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar9957949762
75Jinu Basumatary HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar7896882462
76Sibila Brahma HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar8011864569
77Thunlai Brahma HandloomBaduliparaBoroBazar8011410843
78Rina Narzary HandloomBengotol GateRoumari6000622206
79Birola Narzary HandloomBengotol GateRoumari9678863905
80Heeru HandloomBengotol GateRoumari9706451889
81Champa Boro HandloomKhagrabariRoumariβ€”
82Lalita Narzary HandloomKhagrabariRoumariβ€”
83Jarou Boro HandloomKhagrabariRoumariβ€”
84Masuri Boro HandloomKhagrabariRoumariβ€”
85Penteb Boro HandloomKhagrabariRoumariβ€”
86Mina Basumatary HandloomKhagrabariRoumariβ€”
87Soroni Basumatary HandloomKhagrabariRoumariβ€”
88Bibari Boro HandloomKhagrabariRoumariβ€”
89Purnima Basumatary HandloomKhagrabariRoumariβ€”
90Khrisna Boro HandloomKhagrabariRoumariβ€”
91Bijuli Boro HandloomKhagrabariRoumariβ€”
92Manika Basumatary HandloomKhagrabariRoumariβ€”
93Mandira Mahilary HandloomKhagrabariRoumariβ€”
94Sayasri Basumatary HandloomGwjwnphuriRoumari8822759985
95Marchitra Basumatary HandloomSwmdwn NwgwrRoumari8638714439
96Manju Goyary HandloomSwmdwn NwgwrRoumari9954199679
97Hiramoni Narzary HandloomSwmdwn NwgwrRoumariβ€”
98Bharati Narzary HandloomSomaina NwgwrRoumarβ€”
99Gita Narzary HandloomSomaina NwgwrRoumari8135947870
100Kohima Basumatary HandloomDolaigaonBirhangaonβ€”
101Nasoni Brahma HandloomGwjwnphuriRoumari9365706673
102Minu Basumatary HandloomRwimuphurRoumari6901197338
103Geena Basumatary HandloomRwimuphurRoumari7099361439
104Somaina Basumatary HandloomGwjwnphuriRoumari7002351047
105Miri Basumatary HandloomGwjwnphuriRoumariβ€”
106Sangina Basumatary HandloomGwjwnphuriRoumariβ€”
107Mijing Mahilary HandloomBengtol GateBirhangaon6003908987
108Rina Basumatary HandloomMilon NagarBirhangaon8761072167
109Champa Basumatary HandloomMilon NagarBirhangaon9954392121
110Kailani Basumatary HandloomMilon NagarBirhangaon9401255028
111Kritika Basumatary HandloomMilon NagarBirhangaon8486287417
112Komola Basumatary HandloomDogorparaRoumari8011728030
113Renu Basumatary HandloomChapaguriRoumari8135990676
114Mijing Brahma Choudhury HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)8472010485
115Rimola Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)8822819962
116Aruna Goyary HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)9954803832
117Rwisumwi Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)7896756337
118Jaymoti Brahma HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)9954376322
119Sunita Brahma HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)7638020149
120Manika Mochahary HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)8723933601
121Birhamngsri Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)9101004692
122Minu Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)8011435380
123Manju Goyari HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)6026165441
124Sumitra Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)9954781699
125Gita Narzary HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon8135947870
126Swati Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon8761984314
127Damanti Brahma HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon6002825304
128Rubela Brahma HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon8486775895
129Hemani Brahma HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon6001978824
130Jeni Goyary HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon9954892433
131Anjali Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon8753979719
132Sumitra Brahma HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon9707705155
133Anita Basumatary HandloomHatipotaBirhangaonβ€”
134Baijanti Islary HandloomKolohbariBirhangaonβ€”
135Bijuli Basumatary HandloomMaibongBirhangaonβ€”
136Abola Basumatary HandloomRoumariRoumariβ€”
137Ranjila Brahma HandloomGwjwnphuriRoumariβ€”
138Tilotoma Mushahary HandloomGwjwnphuriRoumariβ€”
139Sothi Basumatary HandloomGwjwnphuriRoumariβ€”
140Horeswari Basumatary HandloomGwjwnphuriRoumariβ€”
141Dipali Basumatary HandloomGwjwnphuriRoumariβ€”
142Nani Basumatary HandloomGwjwnphuriRoumariβ€”
143Maikon Basumatary HandloomGwjwnphuriRoumariβ€”
144Bonoja Basumatary HandloomGwjwnphuriRoumariβ€”
145Leena Daimary HandloomBengtol GateRoumariβ€”
146Sonjila mahilary HandloomBengtol GateRoumariβ€”
147Hirabai Boro HandloomBengotol GateRoumari9101683493
148Rwisumwi Boro HandloomBengtol GateRoumari8638112993
149Konthai Basumatary HandloomHatipotaBirhangaonβ€”
150Bimola Basumatary HandloomBwikhungaonKajalgaonβ€”
151Abola Basumatary HandloomBwikhungaonKajalgaonβ€”
152Hongali Basumatary HandloomBwikhungaonKajalgaonβ€”
153Mainao Borgoyary HandloomBoro SalangiAmtekaβ€”
154Jinu Basumatary HandloomBoro SalangiAmtekaβ€”
155Indira Mushahary HandloomDeborbeelAmtekaβ€”
156Dhonsri Basumatary HandloomDebobeelAmtekaβ€”
157Rukmini Basumatary HandloomDebobeelAmtekaβ€”
158Dube Basumatary HandloomBoro SalangiAmtekaβ€”
159Kunja Brahma HandloomDebobeelAmtekaβ€”
160Fenu Basumatary HandloomDebobeelAmtekaβ€”
161Sabitri Brahma HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipurβ€”
162Lakhi Brahma HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipurβ€”
163Sarala Goyary HandloomAmguriAmguriβ€”
164Rita Basumatary HandloomAmguriAmguriβ€”
165Jashna Basumatary HandloomKhasibariAmguriβ€”
166Anju Mahilary HandloomAmlaiguriAmtekaβ€”
167Mira Basumatary HandloomAmlaiguriAmtekaβ€”
168Heroni Basumatary HandloomAmlaiguriAmtekaβ€”
169Manju Rani Boro HandloomBengtol GateRoumari8876665671
170Rwisumwi Basumatary HandloomRwimuphurRoumariβ€”
171Sapna Basumatary HandloomRwimupurRoumariβ€”
172Susmeta Narzary HandloomBengtol GateRoumari9395656114
173Sopola Lawary HandloomThulunga NwgwrRoumariβ€”
174Songita Mushahary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari9957127686
175Mina Mushahary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari7638005175
176Junai Basumatary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbariβ€”
177Jibri Basumatary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari9954596109
178Sukusri Basumatary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari9678931723
179Nirola Daimary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbariβ€”
180Thanitha Daimary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari7086866513
181Rwmwi Baro HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari8099623833
182Bina Owary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari6361497886
183Rohini Baro HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari8134906045
184Jita Baro HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari8011639180
185Sonjila Mushahary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari9957063762
186Nilima Mushahary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari8133853346
187Ronjitha Daimary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari9957879055
188Joyonti Basumatary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari8753986345
189Jarwo Basumatary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari8453195423
190Lalita Daimary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari9957954313
191Sondhya Daimary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari6001583203
192Jingring Daimary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbariβ€”
193Mwinati Mushahary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbari7099506834
194Champa Mushahary HandloomBikrampurNwlwbariβ€”
195Rani Basumatary HandloomSiliguriRoumari9678485515
196Urbusri muchahary HandloomSiliguriRoumari9365206635
197Sujula brahma HandloomSiliguriRoumari8011841419
198Rwisumwi narzary HandloomSiliguriRoumariβ€”
199Laimuti brahma HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur7638831221
200Pulsri brahma HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur6000260856
201Susila Basumatary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur9957203443
202Nilima Brahma HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur7638046114
203Tingring boro HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur9678845659
204Dabe brahma HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur8638574254
205Gabkoli boro HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipurβ€”
206Monika Basumatary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur8099785342
207Rohima boro HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur9678869544
208Dolena boro HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur9101451884
209Bijuli Boro HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur8822411688
210Kopoli Basumatary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipurβ€”
211Ukshri Wary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur9954602660
212Hudur Muchahary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur8011841252
213Rombha Basumatary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur9954075779
214Anima Narzary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur6900558703
215Romila Brahma HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur9678788592
216Anika Muchahary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur9957752065
217Maduri Brahma HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur9957177589
218Gone Brahma HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur8453833645
219Gune Narzary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipurβ€”
220Tonshri Basumatary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur7099489050
221Sorola Muchahary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur9678869490
222Aroti Brahma HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur9707731738
223Champa Basumatary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur7896762214
224Mina HandloomBasumataryBhabanipur8133908927
225Penteb Boro HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipurβ€”
226Rishma Narzary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipurβ€”
227Lalita Narzary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur9577544512
228Khrishna Boro HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur6003478062
229Saroni Basumatary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipurβ€”
230Bibari Boro HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur6000579025
231Angoli Basumatary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipurβ€”
232Purnima Basumatary HandloomBhabanipurBhabanipur8812832898
233Hemolata Narzary HandloomSijwoguriRoumari9864373721
234Mayashri Narzary HandloomSijwoguriRoumari9864902877
235Rampa Narzary HandloomBanugaon PuthimariRoumari7638857789
236Chandra Basumatary HandloomBanugaon PuthimariRoumari6901541482
237Kani Basumatary HandloomBanugaon PuthimariRoumari7086621442
238Ila Narzary HandloomSiliguriRoumari6000915337
239Saroti Narzary HandloomSiliguriRoumari6002236769
240Supriya Basumatary HandloomThuribariRoumari7086554441
241Faguni Mushahary HandloomThuribariRoumari9101631549
242Rasila Mushahary HandloomThaigirguri BismuriRoumari9957257710
243Sumitra Basumatary HandloomBaragarhRoumari708625789
244Anita Basumatary HandloomBaragarhRoumari9365104239
245Ghanita Brahma HandloomBaragarhRoumari6001911725
246Anuradha Basumatary HandloomBatabariRoumari7002869273
247Hangma Basumatary HandloomBatabari SimbargaonRoumari6002774971
248Nanda Devi Basumatary HandloomMainaopuriRoumari7099081720
249Bilaishri Basumatary HandloomMainaopuriRoumari9954804916
250Chitra Brahma HandloomMainaopuriRoumari8474056038
251Rupa Brahma HandloomThuribari KalaigaonRamfalbil6901056327
252Purnima Brahma HandloomJaybhum GaonCharaikola6000133383
253Raheswari Boro HandloomAdabariRoumari9401080114
254Mangalti Basumatary HandloomBoro AdabariRoumari8822634835
255Putuli Basumatary HandloomHadanparaRoumari6001657221
256Jaya Rani Brahma HandloomhadanparaRoumari9706679559
257Anu Mushahary HandloomRabhapraSerfanguri6003220389
258Renuka Basumatary HandloomBonorgaonRoumari7896107664
259Maibang Basumatary HandloomBwirathi NwgwRoumari9957622878
260Kanika Basumatary HandloomAmlaiguriHalang Bazar8472946222
261Kamalashri Brahma HandloomBaglamaraDumariguri8486972070
262Aloni Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)7896497322
263Sorajani Brahama HandloomRoumariRoumari6002890371
264Bhanu Brahma HandloomRoumariRoumari9954270260
265Fulmati Basumatary HandloomRoumariRoumari9957487979
266Kanu Basumatary HandloomRoumariRoumari8472068782
267Rinu Brahma HandloomRoumariRoumari9957791712
268Sulika Basumatary HandloomRoumariRoumari6900558715
269Sumitra Brahma HandloomRoumariRoumari8723867209
270Tuhina Narzary HandloomRoumariRoumari7002394109
271Laimwn Brahma HandloomRoumariRoumari8752815205
272Manju Basumatary HandloomRoumariRoumari9101683727
273Sanali Brahma HandloomRoumariRoumari9954664958
274Rabati Brahma HandloomRoumariRoumari8474030617
275Mikri Brahma HandloomRoumariRoumari8761092410
276Asha Basumatary HandloomRoumariRoumari9101766568
277Arati Basumatary HandloomRoumariRoumari8471882943
278Bhanu Priya Basumatary HandloomRoumariRoumari9101867460
279Baleng Brahma HandloomRoumariRoumari7099189510
280Rangjali Wary HandloomRoumariRoumari6003021585
281Ambika Brahma HandloomRoumariRoumari9954913595
282Jatika Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon9613149219
283Kunja Daimary HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon8473041995
284Anjuli Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon9678801433
285Dipali Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon9435220352
286Mina Narzary HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon8723097806
287Dimuni Brahma HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon6003037425
288Kunjalata Brahma HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon8638231691
289Marmita Khklary HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon7638863308
290Mamuni Brahma HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon9957983479
291Amuli Brahma HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon6901644269
292Erabati Brahma HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon7002024996
293Geolang Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon7638008356
294Golapi Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonBirhangaon6000188627
295Purnima Mushahary HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)9957980455
296Mira Brahma HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)9706441695
297Anjima Basumatary HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)6900451153
298Kiran HandloomBrahmaKajalgaon (M)7896970927
299Urmi Mushahary HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)7002696052
300Dhoupadi Brahma HandloomSomaina NwgwrBirhangaon9365078040
301Anjima Brahma HandloomKajalgaonKajalgaon (M)9957131560
302Mwirathi Boro HandloomBengtol GateBirhangaon9101683493
303Bijuli HandloomBoroBirhangaon9101683493
304Anima Boro HandloomBengtol GateBirhangaon9101683493
305Padma Boro HandloomBengtol GateBirhangaon9101683493
306Rangjali Ramchiary HandloomBengtol GateBirhangaon9101683493
307Anjima Boro HandloomBengtol GateBirhangaon9101683493
308Rupali Boro HandloomBengtol GateBirhangaon9101683493
309Dwimali Boro HandloomBengtol GateBirhangaon9101683493
310Labanya Boro HandloomBengtol GateBirhangaon9101683493
311Manju Rani Boro HandloomBengtol GateBirhangaon9101683493
312Ranima Brahma Handloom2 No ChapaguriChapaguri7575952969
313Somaina Brahma Handloom2 No ChapaguriChapaguri8876499441
314Anjima Basumatary Handloom2 No ChapaguriChapaguri78796506167
315Komla Brhama Handloom2 No ChapaguriChapaguri8011728030
316Rani Brahma Handloom2 No ChapaguriChapaguri8486085529
317Sujila Brahma Handloom2 No ChapaguriChapaguri8474835214
318Anjali Brahma Handloom2 No ChapaguriChapaguri7086820698

Some contact numbers were not available in the source records and are shown as β€œβ€”β€.